February 4th & 5th, 2022
Miller Coliseum, Murfreesboro, TN

2022 List of Competitors

Friday Night

8500 Pro Farm Tractors
Fred Giesler
Keith Race
Jason Zimbabwean
Bryan Amburgey
Bubby Race
Tony McMullen
Justin Massie
Mike Havens
James Hayes
9300 Super Farm
Andy Schwenk
Jeff Perry
Greg Freeze
Russell Deberry
Tim Perry
Brad Woods
Dave Gambill
Burnace Vanagriff
Matt Crow
Super Stock
Henry Everman
Jacob Fuqua
Kevin Essary
Bernie Platz
Mike Wilhite
Monica Shaw
Larry Phillips
Perry Dreckshage
Mark Filiatreau
Fred Roach
Kevin Van Spyker
Jim Olendorff
Jody Wamble
6200 Limited Lite Super Stock
Brad Powell
Travis Gordon
Evan McDaniel
Richard Taylor
Lindsay Moore
Greg Jones
Lawrence Phillips
Bruce Baird
Randy Payne
Chuck Dye
Austin Wethington
David Burnett
Dylan Detwiller
Elliot Filiatreau
Ryan Fulks
Kyler Hill
Flyod Shingleton
8000 Pro Stock Trucks
David Dudgeon
Jimmy Alexander
Ben Braunecker
Shawn Hugheley
Will Scruggs
Jacoby Wiley
Lane Hardin
Logan Sheperd
Andy Johnson
Blair Beyer
Shawn Oesterritter
Zach Mohon
Tye Hardin
William Coffman
Robert Smith
Zach Crouch







Saturday Mid-Day

6200 Pro StockTrucks
Hunter Atchison
Gary Vanstory
Jeff Sprowl
Todd Taylor
Jerrry McKinney
Mervin Turner
Chuck Feldman
Andrew Powell
Denny Ritter
Carson Nunley
Korie Thomason
Josh Reed
John Johnson
6200 Limited Lite Super Stock
Jeff Wright
Don Mitchell 
Gary Gotherman
Jerry Sipes
Jamie Barger
Mark Filiatreau
Brian Miller
Brad Akridge
Larry Anderson
Steve Dye
Phillip Anderson
Jon Hancock
Bill Bowman
Tom Haines
Chris Moore
Chris Newsome
David Chappell
Payton Bewley
Melissa Prewitt
Kevin Shingleton
9500 Limited Pro Tractors
Jared Belt
JT Calvery
Russel Counce
Patrick Payne   
Dylan Barnett
10000 Hot Farm
Hayden Thomas
Mike Dixon
Daniel Bugg
Channing Swindle
Nick Pickerell
Randy Simmons
Shawn Ross
Jared Belt
Ray Tucker
Mark Hale
Tyler Sandefur
Brian Swindle
Tim Hornbeck
Nina Heightchew
Jordan Harris

 

 
   
 
For more information contact:

David Holbrook
(615) 904-2079
cell (615) 406-0382
or
Joe Wamble
(731) 697-3424